This website uses third party cookies to improve your experience. If you continue browsing or close this notice, you will accept their use.

Lista insegnamenti

CodeCourseProfessorProgram
M089Advanced corporate finance
  • Cervellati Enrico Maria
Program
M114Advanced industrial organization
  • Non assegnato
Program
SJJAdvanced macroeconomics
  • Zeira Joseph
Program
SJKAdvanced microeconomics
  • Ponti Giovanni
Program
IM03Arabo
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IM03Arabo
  • Non assegnato
Program
M087Asset management
  • Borri Nicola
Program
SABAsset management
  • Micillo Mauro
Program
M115Business crisis and debt restructuring
  • Casertano Gaetano
Program
IY4Business english
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IM01Cinese
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IM01Cinese
  • Non assegnato
Program
SZ9Diritto dei mercati e degli intermediari finanziari corso progredito
  • Pellegrini Mirella
Program
SJHEconometric theory
  • Ragusa Giuseppe
  • Ragusa Giuseppe
Program
SR9Economia del mercato mobiliare
  • Barone Emilio
Program
SL5Economia dell'incertezza e dell'informazione
  • Di Cagno Daniela Teresa
Program
SLSEconomia e gestione degli intermediari finanziari (corso progredito)
  • Curcio Domenico
Program
M021Emerging markets
  • Ferri Giovanni
Program
SLXEquity markets and alternative investments
  • Fasano Antonio
  • Massi Benedetti Saverio
Program
M051Experimental and behavioural economics
  • Harrison Rutstrom Eva Elisabet
Program
M022Financial and credit derivatives
  • Nucera Federico Calogero
Program
SLTFinancial market law and regulation
  • Di Noia Carmine
  • Lucantoni Paola
Program
SBXFinanza aziendale avanzato
  • Oriani Raffaele
Program
SLYFixed income, credit and commodities
  • Cybo-Ottone Alberto Adolfo
Program
M102Fixed income, credit and commodities
  • Cybo-Ottone Alberto Adolfo
Program
IV3Francese
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IV3Francese
  • Non assegnato
Program
SI0International finance
  • Benigno Pierpaolo
Program
SJOInternational trade and commercial policies
  • Manzocchi Stefano
Program
SMJM&a and investment banking
  • Langer Marshall
Program
SEZMacroeconomic analysis
  • Reichlin Pietro
Program
SEUMathematical methods for economics and finance
  • Gozzi Fausto
Program
SEQMetodi matematici per economia e finanza
  • Gozzi Fausto
Program
SESMicroeconomic analysis
  • Panaccione Luca
Program
IM02Portoghese
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IM02Portoghese
  • Non assegnato
Program
SHFPrincipi contabili internazionali e ifrs
  • Pinto Eugenio
Program
SS4Real estate finance
  • Casertano Gaetano
Program
IM05Russo
  • Non assegnato
Program
IM05Russo
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
SGHSerie storiche ed econometria finanziaria
  • Franchi Massimo
  • Rossetti Claudio
Program
IV5Spagnolo
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IV5Spagnolo
  • Non assegnato
Program
M020Stochastic processes and financial applications
  • Non assegnato
Program
IM04Tedesco
  • Indicazione Docente Non Necessaria
Program
IM04Tedesco
  • Non assegnato
Program
SHGTeoria e politica monetaria
  • Traficante Guido
Program
M019Theory of finance
  • Borri Nicola
Program